Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ Higher Seed
| |
8:30am- 12:15pm |
JMU
SPED/Smith | |
SPED/Smith | ||
9:00am |
Linville Edom Elementary
"Unity Day" for Unified at Linville Edom Elementary | |
"Unity Day" for Unified at Linville Edom Elementary | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Small Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 5:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-05-18) | vs. Turner Ashby |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
Jameson | |
Jameson | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-25-18) | vs. Turner Ashby
TA - Senior Night |
TA - Senior Night | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-26-18) | vs. Turner Ashby
TA - Senior Night |
TA - Senior Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:15am- 10:00am |
Lecture Room
Eby (Staff Only) | |
Eby (Staff Only) | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-25-18) | vs. Turner Ashby
TA - Senior Night |
TA - Senior Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Powhatan HS
Marching Band Competition | ||
Marching Band Competition | ||
Assessment and Double Header | ||
Assessment and Double Header | ||
TBD | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
Z. Yoder | |
Z. Yoder | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Rockbridge County
Consolation Finals - Loser Game 3 & 4 (6:00PM) Finals - Winner Game 3 & 4 (7:45PM) | |
Consolation Finals - Loser Game 3 & 4 (6:00PM) Finals - Winner Game 3 & 4 (7:45PM) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Lecture Room
Eby | |
Eby | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Small Commons
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Large Commons
Dove | |
Dove | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
John Kline Homestead
During Class Periods | ||
During Class Periods | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Band Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lohr Farm/MTC Farm
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:15pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
|