Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:20am- 9:30am |
Walmart Timberville
| |
9:00am- 1:30pm |
JMU Memorial Hall
| |
9:57am- 11:26am |
Auditorium
Jenny Ennis | |
Jenny Ennis | ||
1:30pm- 2:55pm |
Lacey Spring Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
JV | |
JV | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Booster Auction | |
Booster Auction | ||
7:00pm | vs. Harrisonburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
JMU
| ||
9:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Eastern Mennonite HS
| |
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Mennonite
@ Eastern Mennonite HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. 4 Teams, two hrs each | |
4 Teams, two hrs each |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Upper Parking Lot
| |
9:57am- 11:26am |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
6:00pm |
Stadium
Dan Beckstrom | |
Dan Beckstrom | ||
6:00pm |
Office Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Upper Parking Lot
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture Room
| |
3:00pm | vs. Turner Ashby
@ Rockingham County Fair Grounds
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Turner Ashby
@ Rockingham County Fair Grounds
| |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Spotswood | |
7:00pm | vs. Spotswood
Senior Night & Pink Out | |
Senior Night & Pink Out |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Lecture Room
Grogg | |
Grogg | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
John C. Myers
| |
8:30am- 2:15pm |
JMU
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Blue Ridge Community College
Transition to College & Disability Services | |
Transition to College & Disability Services | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Library
CPR Hands on Training | |
CPR Hands on Training | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Rockbridge County | |
6:00pm |
Spotswood HS
Broadway vs. Harrisonburg | |
Broadway vs. Harrisonburg | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 5:00pm |
George Mason University
State Officer training & presentation | |
State Officer training & presentation | ||
9:00am- 12:30pm |
Lecture Room
DECA Competition Training | |
DECA Competition Training | ||
9:00am- 12:30pm | District 7 Competition Training | |
District 7 Competition Training | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Library
CPR Hands on Training | |
CPR Hands on Training | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Back Home on the Farm
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-28-19) | vs. Harrisonburg |
6:00pm | vs. Waynesboro - VA |