Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rockbridge County | |
6:00pm | vs. Rockbridge County | |
7:00pm | vs. Rockbridge County | |
7:30pm | vs. Rockbridge County
Senior Night - Wrestling, gymnastics | |
Senior Night - Wrestling, gymnastics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:00pm |
Lecture Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00 Dismissal | ||
1:00 Dismissal | ||
Conferences from 1:30-7:30PM | ||
Conferences from 1:30-7:30PM | ||
8:15am- 1:00pm | ||
9:57am- 11:26am | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
Girl's Varsity | |
Girl's Varsity | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Commons
Teacher Meal at 4:00 | |
Teacher Meal at 4:00 | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Boy's Varsity Basketball Practice | |
Boy's Varsity Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Turner Ashby
Senior Night: Indoor track | |
Senior Night: Indoor track | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Turner Ashby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO SCHOOL | ||
NO SCHOOL | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Lecture Room
more.. Inservice for World Language Dan Hill | |
Inservice for World Language Dan Hill | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
Girl's JV | |
Girl's JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
Boy`s JV | |
Boy`s JV | ||
6:00pm | vs. Turner Ashby | |
7:30pm | vs. Turner Ashby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:30pm |
Riverheads High School
State Parliamentary Procedure Competition | |
State Parliamentary Procedure Competition | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Fort Defiance | |
10:00am | vs. Liberty (Bedford) | |
11:00am | vs. Turner Ashby | |
11:00am | vs. Turner Ashby | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. 4 teams, 2 hrs each | |
4 teams, 2 hrs each |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Boy's & Girl's JV Basketball Practice Main Gym Split | |
Boy's & Girl's JV Basketball Practice Main Gym Split | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Heritage (Leesburg) | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
Boy's Varsity Basketball Practice | |
Boy's Varsity Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Girl's Varsity | |
Girl's Varsity | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room
|