Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Computer Lab 233
| ||
10:00am- 6:30pm |
Radiant, VA
Regional Cattle working contest | |
Regional Cattle working contest | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Walmart Timberville
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Front Parking Lot
Scott Showalter | |
Scott Showalter | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. East Rockingham | |
4:30pm | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. East Rockingham | |
5:30pm | vs. East Rockingham | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
|
6:00pm | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
| |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
|
7:00pm | vs. East Rockingham | |
7:00pm | vs. East Rockingham
@ East Rockingham High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Computer Lab 233
| ||
L. Coffman | ||
L. Coffman | ||
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Lyndhurst, VA
Regional Cattle working contest | |
Regional Cattle working contest | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Richmond
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly | |
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
New York City, NY
Departing on 4/3/2020 at Returning on 4/6/2020 at | ||
Departing on 4/3/2020 at Returning on 4/6/2020 at | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Richmond
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly | |
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly | ||
4:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft | |
4:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft | |
5:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft | |
5:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft | |
5:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft | |
5:30pm | vs. Stuarts Draft |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. John Handley | |
TBD | vs. John Handley | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Richmond
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly | |
Attending the VA YMCA Mock General Assembly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. 4 teams, 2 hrs each | |
4 teams, 2 hrs each |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
4:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
5:30pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Fort Defiance | |
7:00pm | vs. Fort Defiance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
|